Battle Creek————6/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Battle Creek.
Vintner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vintner.
Westward Look——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,786.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Westward Look.
Westward Look——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,243.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Westward Look.
Ventry Bay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ventry Bay.
Westward Look——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $11,705
- Per start
- $731.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Westward Look.
Forecertain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,803.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Forecertain.
Divine Child——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $61,412
- Per start
- $3,838.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Divine Child.
1Bridgekeeper————12/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,892.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Brilliant Journey————15/144/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,968.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 39.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 25.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 59.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Vintner————7/217/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,324.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Thru the Vine————8/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,081.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 75.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Westward Look————5/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,457.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Overpraise————15/173/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $973.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Lion Charmer————12/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-7-10
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $80,440
- Per start
- $2,298.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Mista Donzella————8/135/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,369.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate