Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Ornery Angel | $5.20 | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 23U Know I B Lion | — | $6.60 | $4.20 |
| 35Susikin | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $13.70 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-5 | — | $23.90 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-5-6 | — | $17.25 |
My Blonde Mary——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Blonde Mary.
Salsa Rita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Salsa Rita.
1Salsa Rita————5/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ornery Angel————5/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 68.0 | Scott Spieth | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 43.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 19.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3U Know I B Lion————4/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,171.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | Wesley Henry | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Susikin————3/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 8-15-11
- Wins
- 13.1%
- Earnings
- $140,226
- Per start
- $2,298.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Peaceful Way————5/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-3
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $62,462
- Per start
- $2,715.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tale of V K————10/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,368.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate