Loud N Proud——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loud N Proud.
Mr. Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,062.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Who.
Kiger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,036
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kiger.
1Loud N Proud————2/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,485.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mr. Who————8/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,537.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Magical Tale————4/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,004.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Wild Winter————5/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 122: 15-23-22
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $270,872
- Per start
- $2,220.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Valiant Virtue————9/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate