Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Kynance (IRE) | $22.40 | $8.40 | $6.20 |
| 26So Much Happy | — | $11.00 | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $90.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-1 | — | $341.10 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-1-3 | — | $186.50 |
Mongolian Window——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,528.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mongolian Window.
Wind Tartare (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wind Tartare (FR).
Tig Tog (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-4-6
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $75,440
- Per start
- $3,017.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tig Tog (IRE).
Red Bunting (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-0-4
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $37,700
- Per start
- $1,984.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Red Bunting (IRE).
2Kynance (IRE)——53.1—8/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 7-10-3
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $188,768
- Per start
- $4,719.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | SACRAMENTO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Take a Leap——54.9—8/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,368.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Feb | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6So Much Happy——54.7—12/147/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,628.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/4 Miles · Downhill turf | STAKES | 8 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Flying to the Line——55.5—5/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sugary——54.7—3/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Oct | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate