Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24Fabozzi | — | $10.00 | $5.40 |
| 38Conquest Cobra | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $43.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-8 | — | $94.85 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-8-6 | — | $88.77 |
Impression——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,128.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Impression.
Uno Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,408.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Uno Dancer.
Kylemore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,351.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kylemore.
Captivate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 15.0%
- Earnings
- $121,229
- Per start
- $6,061.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Captivate.
1Concur——54.8—6/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 7-5-8
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $155,001
- Per start
- $2,980.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | EMERALD DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fabozzi——54.8—6/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,741.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 1050.0 | Drayden Van Dyke | — |
| Sat 25 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cabin John——53.5—8/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 7-8-6
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $141,069
- Per start
- $2,878.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Conquest Cobra——56.2—7/231/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate