Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Solar Warming | $8.60 | $4.60 | $2.40 |
| 25Crush It | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 32Automate | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $28.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-2 | — | $32.20 |
2Automate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Solar Warming——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Crush It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 11-10-17
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $283,170
- Per start
- $5,148.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Built That Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 10-13-13
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $241,797
- Per start
- $3,778.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ain't Misbehavin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 93: 21-19-14
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $477,078
- Per start
- $5,129.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate