Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Eye of Gunfighter | $6.20 | $2.60 | $2.80 |
| 26Helms Deep | — | $3.40 | $3.20 |
| 38Google It | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $22.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-8 | — | $55.70 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-8-2 | — | $23.03 |
Helms Deep——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Helms Deep.
1Passcode——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Long Tom————8/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 94: 2-8-9
- Wins
- 2.1%
- Earnings
- $108,718
- Per start
- $1,156.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Vishnu————6/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,796.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mr Clipboard——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $15,661
- Per start
- $1,423.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Eye of Gunfighter————6/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,035.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Helms Deep————9/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 11-7-1
- Wins
- 20.4%
- Earnings
- $158,482
- Per start
- $2,934.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jozani R V F——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Google It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,625.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate