My Indy Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $692.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Indy Gal.
Tamanrassett——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,039.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tamanrassett.
1Money for MischiefLuis Batista—52.8—5/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | Rafael Bejarano | 121 |
| Sat 15 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | Rafael Bejarano | 122 |
| Fri 5 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Rafael Bejarano | 123 |
| Thu 30 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 760.0 | Erica Herrforth | 108 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2TamanrassettErik Barbaran—49.4—6/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 49.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Justin Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 700.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3AdanoT. Houghton—51.8—5/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-5-4
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $65,105
- Per start
- $1,669.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- Rodney Faulkner
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 620.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 620.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 650.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4King of the RingEddie Dominguez—51.3—7/225/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eddie Dominguez
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Wed 8 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 850.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Wed 25 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Baltic FleetLuciano Hernandez—52.5—20/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Alejandro Gomez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 690.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Wed 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Ajhari Williams | 118 |
| Sun 14 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Allowance | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | Ajhari Williams | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Looks Good N a TuxAddiel Ayala—52.5—12/183/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,119.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Addiel Ayala
- Trainer
- Oscar Romero
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 610.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | Luis Batista | 121 |
| Wed 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Luis Batista | 123 |
| Wed 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 810.0 | Luis Batista | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Geh SchnellLuis Rivera—51.2—10/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,648.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Richard Manning
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Thu 22 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Optional Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 560.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Wise KhozanGuillermo Rodriguez—52.6—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Glenroy Brown
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Thu 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 620.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 570.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 121 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Question AuthorityNoel Vigil—53.8—4/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Noel Vigil
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 770.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 630.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sat 7 May | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | Joel Dominguez | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate