Domitia Lucilla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $23,212
- Per start
- $1,450.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Domitia Lucilla.
Loaded Once More——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $390
- Per start
- $390
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loaded Once More.
Squid——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Squid.
Lucy's Lookin Left——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,235.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lucy's Lookin Left.
Lucy's Lookin Left——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lucy's Lookin Left.
Cliftons Ballerina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cliftons Ballerina.
1Indy Princess KokoLuis Gonzalez—53.7—10/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-4-10
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $81,573
- Per start
- $2,146.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 700.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 730.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Domitia LucillaFrank Reyes—54.2—6/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $85,941
- Per start
- $3,183
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Richard Estvanko
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 490.0 | Emmanuel Esquivel | 118 |
| Wed 23 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | Ricardo Santana, Jr. | 120 |
| Thu 13 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 550.0 | Deshawn Parker | 121 |
| Mon 4 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 670.0 | Alex Achard | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3The Devil's DreamLuis Rivera—54.2—5/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 11-8-8
- Wins
- 28.2%
- Earnings
- $234,753
- Per start
- $6,019.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | First Lady S. | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 540.0 | Rolando Aragon | 118 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 520.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 117 |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 610.0 | Rolando Aragon | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4SquidT. Houghton—53.0—4/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 8-2-2
- Wins
- 44.4%
- Earnings
- $234,022
- Per start
- $13,001.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- Michael Maker
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Best of Ohio Norm Barron Queen City Oaks | 4 | 630.0 | Victor Lebron | 122 |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5First KittenLuis Perez—54.8—5/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,335.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 730.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Sat 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · All Weather Track | Via Borghese S. | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Alexis Centeno | 121 |
| Sun 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | Alexis Centeno | 121 |
| Mon 31 Oct | KEM | 1 3/8 Miles · All Weather Track | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Loaded Once MoreErik Barbaran—54.0—7/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $266,897
- Per start
- $4,601.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 62.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 65.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 84.0 | Emile Ramsammy | 122 |
| Mon 19 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lucy's Lookin LeftJose Bracho—54.5—8/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Joel Campbell
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 71.0 | Victor Santiago | 119 |
| Fri 25 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 72.0 | Jareth Loveberry | 122 |
| Fri 21 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 52.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 54.0 | Alex Canchari | 119 |
| Sun 28 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 104 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Cliftons BallerinaChelsey Keiser—53.6—20/166/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- Jevon Crumley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 510.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 90.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate