Tamanrassett——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,039.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tamanrassett.
Lauda Speed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lauda Speed.
1Krewe ChiefLuis Perez—54.7—3/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Julio Felix | 124 |
| Fri 18 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 121 |
| Thu 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 740.0 | Orlando Mojica | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ALauda SpeedLuis Perez—55.6—3/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,383.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 900.0 | Frank Reyes | 121 |
| Fri 18 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 870.0 | Christopher Emigh | — |
| Sat 15 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BullionGuillermo Rodriguez—54.2—8/18
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,727.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Jabdiel Castillo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Albert Lopez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BAll Star JusticeGuillermo Rodriguez—51.9—8/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,072.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Jabdiel Castillo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 570.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | German Terraza | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 118 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3O CiganoYarmarie Correa—53.7—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $68,119
- Per start
- $1,946.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Hugo Andrade
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Wed 18 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 590.0 | Victor Lebron | 120 |
| Tue 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 520.0 | Victor Lebron | 123 |
| Thu 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ready to MarchMauro Cedillo—52.8—7/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- James Chapman
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 880.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 470.0 | Madison Olver | 108 |
| Sun 20 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | not run | Javier Castellano | 118 |
| Mon 4 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Donnels CreekLuciano Hernandez—55.9—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Joe Pizzurro
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Deceitful AnthonyEddie Dominguez—54.7—9/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 8-3-3
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $80,751
- Per start
- $2,883.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eddie Dominguez
- Trainer
- Julie Pappada
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 650.0 | Eddie Dominguez | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Thu 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 810.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Tue 6 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 810.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Out for JusticeVictor Severino—54.5—20/154/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 8-6-6
- Wins
- 13.8%
- Earnings
- $62,724
- Per start
- $1,081.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Alejandro Gomez
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 600.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 540.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 120 |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 123 |
| Mon 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | Luciano Hernandez | — |
| Mon 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Allowance | 7 | 570.0 | Ajhari Williams | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Diamonds EnjoyLuis Batista—54.3—6/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,910.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Khadeem Galloway
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 860.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | Luis Batista | 119 |
| Thu 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 690.0 | Luis Batista | 119 |
| Thu 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9TamanrassettErik Barbaran—50.1—8/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Justin Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 700.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | HASTINGS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | not run | Erik Barbaran | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Starship TaxiAngel Diaz—54.3—8/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Ivan Calderon
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 680.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 600.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Mon 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 800.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate