Icon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,288.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Icon.
Cugine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cugine.
Twice as Smart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,303
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twice as Smart.
Twice as Smart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,647.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twice as Smart.
1Jocko RoadEdgar Paucar—53.9—10/110
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- J. Baird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | Edgar Paucar | 120 |
| Wed 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Edgar Paucar | 120 |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 580.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 120 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 530.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 120 |
| Mon 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lily's TrumpetAlex Gonzalez—52.7—6/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,041.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Eric Reed
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 460.0 | Gabriel Lagunes | 118 |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 400.0 | Gage Holmes | 113 |
| Thu 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 390.0 | Gage Holmes | 113 |
| Tue 7 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 470.0 | Gage Holmes | 113 |
| Tue 10 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 360.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cantankerous BobbyYarmarie Correa—52.5—20/153/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $674.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 400.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 10.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Wed 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 290.0 | Jose Davila | 120 |
| Sun 24 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 150.0 | Ajhari Williams | 120 |
| Wed 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Perfect PictureLuciano Hernandez—55.6—4/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- Larry Reed
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 590.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Fri 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 860.0 | Marcos Meneses | 120 |
| Fri 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 680.0 | Jose Morelos | 120 |
| Sat 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 810.0 | Sonny Leon | 120 |
| Sun 21 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Honky Tonk MusicFrank Reyes—53.0—20/177/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,362.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Cirilo Gorostieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 480.0 | Perry Ouzts | 125 |
| Wed 7 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 540.0 | Perry Ouzts | 125 |
| Wed 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 300.0 | John McKee | 125 |
| Tue 12 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 240.0 | Rogelio Miranda | 124 |
| Wed 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6IconLuis Rivera—51.5—5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Penny Rone
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 780.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 710.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 130.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 820.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Fri 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Twice as SmartVictor Severino—53.6—7/26/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,466.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 330.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Fri 28 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 690.0 | Leo Salles | 125 |
| Fri 16 Sep | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 420.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Magic MountainAngel Diaz—53.8—15/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,323.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Gary Welsh
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Wed 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 120 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 510.0 | Odhair Mayta | 120 |
| Mon 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Odhair Mayta | — |
| Wed 7 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Odhair Mayta | 120 |
| Mon 22 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Get AlongBrian Hollingsworth—51.1—20/165/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 2-2-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $34,483
- Per start
- $565.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brian Hollingsworth
- Trainer
- Bart Barnes
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 340.0 | Brian Hollingsworth | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 190.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 440.0 | Brian Hollingsworth | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 350.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 120 |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Tue 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10CugineVictor Salazar Becerra—51.7—15/151/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $79,789
- Per start
- $1,734.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 72.0 | Rafael Rohena, Jr. | 118 |
| Tue 25 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 36.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 38.0 | Madison Olver | 111 |
| Tue 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 55.0 | Nazario Alvarado | 120 |
| Tue 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 69.0 | Nazario Alvarado | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Strike a BeatErik Barbaran—51.1—8/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,778.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 660.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate