Beyond My Dreams——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Beyond My Dreams.
Julie's Ferrari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Julie's Ferrari.
Reinsure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 3-3-0
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $66,390
- Per start
- $4,742.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Reinsure.
1Hey SachVictor Salazar Becerra—53.8—8/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Jan | SUNLAND PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 200.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AUhavetobekittenmeFernando Salazar Becerra—53.3—8/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 10 | 470.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 290.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
| Mon 18 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2IwillpersevereLuis Perez—53.3—8/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 3-3-6
- Wins
- 7.3%
- Earnings
- $107,497
- Per start
- $2,621.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 780.0 | Cory Orm | 121 |
| Sun 25 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | Sofia Barandela | 114 |
| Tue 16 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2BBeyond My DreamsGuillermo Rodriguez—54.3—8/54/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 5-8-2
- Wins
- 10.6%
- Earnings
- $98,480
- Per start
- $2,095.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 800.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 740.0 | Emma-Jayne Wilson | 121 |
| Thu 27 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 560.0 | Kazushi Kimura | 122 |
| Fri 26 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Kazushi Kimura | 121 |
| Thu 23 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Call PapaBrandon Tapara—52.8—10/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 520.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 400.0 | Rafael Mojica, Jr. | 123 |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Rafael Mojica, Jr. | 123 |
| Fri 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Julie's FerrariEdgar Paucar—53.8—10/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 9-11-14
- Wins
- 14.5%
- Earnings
- $108,744
- Per start
- $1,753.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- Gary Welsh
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 660.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | Angel Diaz | 123 |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Mon 24 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | Angel Diaz | 120 |
| Wed 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gatto MarroneAngel Diaz—53.1—20/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $994.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 460.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
| Mon 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | Charle Oliveros | 120 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Luciano Hernandez | 123 |
| Tue 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Exonerated PrezYan Aviles—53.5—4/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,633.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 67.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 63.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 62.0 | Luis Rivera | 121 |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Turn the SwitchJose Bracho—54.5—3/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- David Wolochuk
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Eduardo Gallardo | 121 |
| Sun 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8ReinsureVictor Severino—53.5—10/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 3-12-9
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $108,861
- Per start
- $2,267.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Luis Batista | 119 |
| Mon 18 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate