Mutiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $143
- Per start
- $71.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mutiny.
Run Bubba Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Run Bubba Run.
Doctor Wu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Doctor Wu.
1BullionMauro Cedillo—54.2—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,727.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Jabdiel Castillo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | Alexander Chavez | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Albert Lopez | — |
| Thu 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2ReinvestedinterestJose Bracho—54.8—3/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- David Wolochuk
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 54.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 76.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 80.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Thu 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 81.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3War NovelLuis Batista—52.5—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,417.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | FanDuel Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiborne Breeders' Futurity | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Doctor WuVictor Severino—55.1—6/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,923.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 790.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 730.0 | Daisuke Fukumoto | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Inner turf | Claiming | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 790.0 | Slade Jones | 115 |
| Tue 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 830.0 | Melanie Pinto | 118 |
| Tue 30 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 800.0 | Kirk Johnson | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blood MoonAlex Gonzalez—52.5—8/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 5-12-10
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $207,629
- Per start
- $3,053.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 860.0 | Alex Gonzalez | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | Nazario Alvarado | — |
| Wed 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | Omar Hernandez Moreno | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Chaco SpiritChelsey Keiser—53.5—9/26/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,394.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- David Wolochuk
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 510.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 650.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Wed 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 730.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Thu 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hip Hip HoorayErik Barbaran—53.7—5/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,967.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 82.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Best of Ohio Sprint S. | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8MutinyLuis Perez—54.9—8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,193.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 78.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 64.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 75.0 | Jeffrey Sanchez | 119 |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 80.0 | Jeffrey Sanchez | 115 |
| Tue 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 64.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Run Bubba RunGuillermo Rodriguez—53.6—10/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Larry Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 12 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate