Bluemoon Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bluemoon Justice.
My Redemption——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Redemption.
Bourbon Wisdom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon Wisdom.
Royal Dragoon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,850.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Dragoon.
Trigz Too——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trigz Too.
My Redemption——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $423
- Per start
- $141
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Redemption.
Come See About It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Come See About It.
1Across the AisleAngel Diaz—51.1—12/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 880.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 123 |
| Mon 14 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 770.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 120 |
| Wed 2 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 660.0 | Fredy Peltroche | 120 |
| Tue 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Trigz TooLuis Batista—53.9—4/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 850.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | Odhair Mayta | 123 |
| Mon 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Odhair Mayta | 123 |
| Sun 25 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | Odhair Mayta | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Raison KarterJose Bracho—52.6—9/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Richard Estvanko
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 8 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 90.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 10 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 97.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 84.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 67.0 | Jose Bracho | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bourbon WisdomLuis Gonzalez—53.8—10/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,319.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 900.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | Jose Morelos | 120 |
| Sat 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 960.0 | Samuel Camacho, Jr. | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Come See About ItGuillermo Rodriguez—52.5—5/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Larry Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Perry Ouzts | 123 |
| Thu 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 810.0 | Perry Ouzts | 121 |
| Tue 21 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 850.0 | Perry Ouzts | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My RedemptionFrank Reyes—53.2—6/140/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,097.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | Frank Reyes | 121 |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | Keveh Nicholls | 118 |
| Fri 23 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 740.0 | Kazushi Kimura | 120 |
| Fri 26 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bluemoon JusticeErik Barbaran—53.8—15/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 5-6-3
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $152,131
- Per start
- $4,754.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Raymond Paquette III
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 119 |
| Thu 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 730.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 122 |
| Sun 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Royal DragoonYarmarie Correa—51.9—8/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 87.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 78.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 76.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | German Terraza | 118 |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 69.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
| Tue 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 62.0 | T. Houghton | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Thru the VineMauro Cedillo—52.4—3/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,081.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 81.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 91.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 85.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 85.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 87.0 | Alex Achard | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate