Catabout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catabout.
Liberty Belle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Liberty Belle.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,208.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,246.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
1Liberty BelleAlexander Chavez—53.1—5/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,583.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alexander Chavez
- Trainer
- Odin Londono, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance | 11 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 3 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 66.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 53.0 | Andrew Ramgeet | 122 |
| Wed 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 70.0 | Alexander Chavez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2All American JewelAlex Gonzalez—52.5—15/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 9-8-12
- Wins
- 15.5%
- Earnings
- $113,988
- Per start
- $1,965.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 640.0 | Charle Oliveros | 123 |
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Sep | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · Inner turf | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Polished GemAngel Diaz—53.6—6/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,916.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 470.0 | Jordano Tunon | 120 |
| Fri 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 790.0 | Jerry Villegas | 120 |
| Wed 20 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Destiny's DarlingRolando Aragon—54.2—7/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,366.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rolando Aragon
- Trainer
- Michael Evans II
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 640.0 | Rolando Aragon | 120 |
| Wed 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 850.0 | Rolando Aragon | 122 |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 750.0 | Rolando Aragon | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Raceday AttireMauro Cedillo—55.1—12/112
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Oscar Sanchez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 52.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 10 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 76.0 | Eduardo Perez | 118 |
| Tue 11 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 72.0 | Eduardo Perez | 118 |
| Tue 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 62.0 | Gage Holmes | 111 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Box StepYuri Yaranga—54.7—10/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,126.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Susan Yoder
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 640.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Mon 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Best of Ohio Distaff S. | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Greg Veit Scarlet and Gray H. | 3 | 740.0 | Luis Batista | 118 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 830.0 | Alexander Chavez | 119 |
| Wed 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Indy Princess KokoLuis Gonzalez—53.5—8/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-4-10
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $81,573
- Per start
- $2,146.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 730.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 580.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Curt's AngelLuis Batista—53.4—12/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $117,080
- Per start
- $2,601.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 91.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 120 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 72.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 120 |
| Tue 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 61.0 | Luis Batista | 123 |
| Mon 29 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9CataboutGuillermo Rodriguez—53.5—15/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Rodney Faulkner
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Bobby Bricker Memorial H. | 8 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ohio Debutante H. | 3 | 68.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 67.0 | T. Houghton | 121 |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Miss Southern Ohio S. | 4 | 80.0 | T. Houghton | 123 |
| Mon 29 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 66.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10MaureenlovesfrankErik Barbaran—55.8—5/213/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Larry Rivelli
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 760.0 | Christopher Emigh | 121 |
| Sun 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 750.0 | Jareth Loveberry | 121 |
| Sun 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate