Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111Town Dancer | $6.20 | $3.80 | $4.20 |
| 28Storm Risk | — | $5.60 | $3.60 |
| 312Gatto Marrone | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-8 | — | $25.00 |
| Trifecta | 11-8-12 | — | $73.40 |
| Superfecta | 11-8-12-3 | — | $145.38 |
Pretty Stormy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pretty Stormy.
Pretty Stormy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pretty Stormy.
1San Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 2-5-9
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $46,605
- Per start
- $1,553.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2J's Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,087.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Appleton Special——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Local Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $19,626
- Per start
- $1,962.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Im No Saint——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $15,681
- Per start
- $1,045.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Trap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Storm Risk————8/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Vapor Point——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Pretty Stormy————4/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Town Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Gatto Marrone————12/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $994.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate