Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16The Last Cool Cat | $13.20 | $10.20 | $5.00 |
| 21Doctor Strong | — | $11.40 | $4.80 |
| 39Kalama | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-1 | — | $158.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-1-9 | — | $227.20 |
| Superfecta | 6-1-9-3 | — | $83.37 |
1Doctor Strong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,291
- Per start
- $458.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fifth of November————20/1119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trinni Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $706.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Rock Solid Truth——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6The Last Cool Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7No U Turn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,885
- Per start
- $431.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Elegant Prince——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kalama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $410.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Beebe's Best Bet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Perfect Pal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $115.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 10.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Copper Gideon————20/161/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate