Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Golden Lassie | $7.80 | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 26Clearly Visible | — | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 35Rack Daddy | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 1-6-5 | — | $21.70 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-5-4 | — | $67.50 |
1Golden Lassie————3/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mongolian Angel————10/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Miss Holiday (ARG)————30/161/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | Alexandra Sherman | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cowgirl Night————5/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | — | — | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rack Daddy————7/243/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Clearly Visible————2/14/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,471.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sugar Britches————5/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate