Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Frosted White Face | $31.80 | $13.20 | $7.00 |
| 26Trigz Too | — | $5.80 | $3.20 |
| 31Baltic Fleet | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 5-6-1 | — | $157.20 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-1-4 | — | $680.40 |
Trigz Too——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trigz Too.
Flawless Bourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $57,443
- Per start
- $2,127.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flawless Bourbon.
1Baltic Fleet————8/511/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Choco Roco————12/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Flawless Bourbon————3/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,474.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Unbridledselection————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 7-10-6
- Wins
- 17.1%
- Earnings
- $113,169
- Per start
- $2,760.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Frosted White Face————15/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Trigz Too————5/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | — | — | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Palmetto Blue————20/163/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $22,466
- Per start
- $1,321.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate