Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15High Command | $2.90 | $2.30 | $2.10 |
| 26Count On America | — | $5.80 | $2.60 |
| 31Thesis | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $19.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-1 | — | $8.05 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-1-4 | — | $2.55 |
1Thesis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-8-8
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $185,164
- Per start
- $4,516.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3One Summer Nite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,391.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mickey T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,168.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5High Command——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 8-3-5
- Wins
- 19.0%
- Earnings
- $170,880
- Per start
- $4,068.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Count On America——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 6-7-5
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $66,018
- Per start
- $1,692.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate