Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Smokin' Alone | $9.70 | $4.90 | $3.10 |
| 27Canyon of Heros | — | $5.50 | $4.30 |
| 32Theresa's Boy | — | — | $7.70 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-7 | — | $52.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-7-2 | — | $153.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-7-2-5 | — | $116.15 |
1Smokin' Alone————5/123/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Theresa's Boy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,685.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Competitive Hero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $27,888
- Per start
- $1,992
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fusilli——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,406.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Oliver Witha Twist————8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,313.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 42.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 45.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 32.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 45.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Blizz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,842.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Canyon of Heros——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Buss the Bell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 1-4-5
- Wins
- 1.8%
- Earnings
- $81,954
- Per start
- $1,463.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 110.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate