Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Disco Deano | $4.00 | $4.10 | $3.20 |
| 11AUnflappable Max | $4.00 | $4.10 | $3.20 |
| 23Anything Pazible | — | — | $7.90 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $35.60 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-6 | — | $89.75 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-6-2 | — | $67.35 |
Oh My Gosh Becky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Oh My Gosh Becky.
Lady Moscato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Moscato.
Valley Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Valley Victory.
Disco Deano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,311.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Disco Deano.
Son of Darkness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,158.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Son of Darkness.
Disco Deano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $132,884
- Per start
- $6,993.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Disco Deano.
1Disco Deano————4/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AUnflappable Max————4/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,997.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Son of Darkness————3/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 11 | 29.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 62.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Anything Pazible————15/155/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 15.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 64.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Candyrock————20/154/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 9-4-8
- Wins
- 15.3%
- Earnings
- $158,504
- Per start
- $2,686.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Frosty the Dragon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,653.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Smooth Tales————12/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8San Juan Diego——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,445.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Imperio D——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate