Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Spring Frost | $20.60 | $9.40 | $5.60 |
| 25Maybe a Rainbow | — | $4.80 | $3.60 |
| 37Kaufy Futures | — | — | $10.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $88.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-7 | — | $361.25 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-7-4 | — | $173.00 |
1Wall Eye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $14,170
- Per start
- $1,090
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Yes Your Honor————3/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,425.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Spring Frost——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $30,527
- Per start
- $1,695.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dixie Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,396.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Maybe a Rainbow——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cat Glasses Kathy————5/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Kaufy Futures————6/129/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,331.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Virginia Doze————8/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 2-1-2
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $22,658
- Per start
- $1,618.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate