Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Granite Candy | $5.40 | $3.60 | $3.40 |
| 28Sum Kinda Pretty | — | $7.00 | $4.40 |
| 31AC V Thunder | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-8 | — | $43.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-8-1 | — | $53.10 |
| Superfecta | 3-8-1-4 | — | $93.05 |
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
Yes I's a Miller——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes I's a Miller.
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,640
- Per start
- $880
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
Sunshine Theft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sunshine Theft.
1Queen Louise————6/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AC V Thunder————6/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Royal Rosie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,168.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Granite Candy————2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,651.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Magic Lemons————6/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,077.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hot Dame————8/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,726.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 48.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 56.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Yes I's a Miller————12/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sum Kinda Pretty————10/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 6-5-12
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $126,940
- Per start
- $2,538.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Super Lucy————7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate