Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Go Collector | $3.40 | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 23Union Swag | — | $7.60 | $3.80 |
| 32Trouble Or Nothin | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | $1.00 | $9.70 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-2 | $0.50 | $19.00 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-2-6 | $0.20 | $133.16 |
1Kei123 lbLGerman Terraza51.87115/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.2
- Middle
- 7.7
- Finish
- 6.8
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- 50.0 · 42.0
- Class, average · last
- 71 · 61
- Power
- 40.5 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,982
- Per start
- $247.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- German Terraza
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett 1/26
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 37d
4yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 30.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 34.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Wed 25 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 20.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Fri 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 48.0 | Jorge Ruiz | 123 |
| Sat 13 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 57.0 | Miguel Vasquez | 121 |
| Fri 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 47.0 | Ivan Pimentel, Jr. | 121 |
| Sun 19 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 50.0 | Cipriano Gil | 121 |
| Fri 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 50.0 | Cipriano Gil | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Trouble Or Nothin123 lbLNoel Vigil52.1634/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.5
- Middle
- 6.7
- Finish
- 6.4
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- 52.0 · 37.0
- Class, average · last
- 63 · 57
- Power
- 43.3 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $556.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Noel Vigil
- Trainer
- Saul Morales 2/18
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 39d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 52.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 51.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 25 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 23.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 38.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Thu 18 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 9 | 20.0 | Andres Ulloa | 120 |
| Thu 31 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 42.0 | Santo Sanjur | 120 |
| Thu 3 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 26.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Sat 3 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 11 | 37.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Union Swag123 lbLMauro Cedillo54.0605/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.9
- Middle
- 4.2
- Finish
- 5.5
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- 57.0 · 37.0
- Class, average · last
- 60 · 57
- Power
- 43.8 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-2-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $14,182
- Per start
- $1,013
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson 5/81
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 39d
4yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Wed 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 37.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 56.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Tue 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 200.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 126 |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 530.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 330.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Enzito118 lbLJefferson Skerrett54.5643/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.9
- Middle
- 4.6
- Finish
- 6.3
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- 60.0 · 46.0
- Class, average · last
- 64 · 57
- Power
- 51.1 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $11,665
- Per start
- $1,296.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jefferson Skerrett
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett 10/73
- Weight · days off
- 118 · 26d
4yo · Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 42.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 48.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 56.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Sat 7 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Horacio Karamanos | 123 |
| Sun 16 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 57.0 | Cipriano Gil | 121 |
| Sun 14 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 50.0 | Cipriano Gil | 121 |
| Sun 17 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 60.0 | Cipriano Gil | — |
| Sat 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 10 | 10.0 | Jesus Rios | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gunn's Roar114 lbLJoshua Radosevich50.9582/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.9
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 6.9
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.9
- Career best · average
- 52.0 · 30.0
- Class, average · last
- 58 · 59
- Power
- 44.1 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joshua Radosevich
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich 4/29
- Weight · days off
- 114 · 33d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | Joshua Radosevich | — |
| Wed 5 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 122 |
| Sat 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 8 | not run | Julio Hernandez | 119 |
| Wed 27 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | Julio Hernandez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Orb City119 lbAnthony Rodriguez—628/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.7
- Middle
- 8.6
- Finish
- 8.6
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- 1.0 · 1.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 62
- Power
- 27.7 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $877
- Per start
- $438.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Anthony Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Ivan Vazquez 0/7
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 23d
3yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 1.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Go Collector119 lbLLuis Batista52.3666/13/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.8
- Middle
- 3.1
- Finish
- 5.8
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- 66.0 · 44.0
- Class, average · last
- 66 · 66
- Power
- 54.2 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 75.0%
- Earnings
- $34,933
- Per start
- $2,687.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Rey Juarez-Mendoza 2/24
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 25d
3yo · Colt · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 50.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 500.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 11 | 260.0 | Luis Contreras | — |
| Wed 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 11 | 130.0 | Luis Contreras | — |
| Wed 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Samuel Bermudez | — |
| Wed 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Luis Contreras | — |
| Wed 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 8 | 530.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 120 |
| Thu 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate