Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Villian | $7.00 | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 210Excitement | — | $5.00 | $4.00 |
| 35That's the Way | — | — | $18.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-10 | $1.00 | $14.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-10-5 | $0.50 | $157.60 |
| Superfecta | 9-10-5-12 | $0.20 | $530.76 |
1C V Dynamic117 lbFernando Salazar Becerra51.78015/149/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.0
- Middle
- 7.3
- Finish
- 5.7
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- 70.0 · 64.0
- Class, average · last
- 80 · 81
- Power
- 62.8 · 10th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,664.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Ivan Calderon 3/14
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 21d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 60.0 | Alexander Chavez | 124 |
| Fri 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Alexander Chavez | — |
| Fri 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 71.0 | Alexander Chavez | — |
| Wed 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 65.0 | German Terraza | — |
| Wed 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 69.0 | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Mon 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 66.0 | Jose Bracho | 124 |
| Wed 3 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 72.0 | Jose Bracho | 124 |
| Tue 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 40.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Prosecutor117 lbAngel Diaz53.87710/18
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.2
- Middle
- 3.5
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- 81.0 · 72.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 79
- Power
- 72.1 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Robert Guciardo 3/13
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 32d
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 71.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 70.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Fri 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 75.0 | Angel Diaz | 124 |
| Thu 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 71.0 | Angel Diaz | 124 |
| Tue 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 75.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Tue 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 70.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Momma K's Boy119 lbJose Bracho54.5796/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.8
- Middle
- 4.2
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- 82.0 · 72.0
- Class, average · last
- 79 · 86
- Power
- 62.2 · 11th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,267.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich 30/151
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 158d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ruff/Kirchberg Memorial S. | 7 | 62.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Wed 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 65.0 | Jose Bracho | 126 |
| Mon 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 77.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 82.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Thu 4 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 69.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jose Bracho | — |
| Mon 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 71.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 79.0 | Jose Bracho | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Relish the Ride117 lbJefferson Skerrett51.77812/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.2
- Middle
- 6.0
- Finish
- 4.8
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- 69.0 · 67.0
- Class, average · last
- 78 · 74
- Power
- 66.8 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,916.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jefferson Skerrett
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 9d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 74.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | 116 |
| Wed 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Anthony Rodriguez | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | Anthony Rodriguez | — |
| Thu 12 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | Elijah Greenidge | — |
| Tue 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 590.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | Joshua Radosevich | 119 |
| Mon 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Joshua Radosevich | — |
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ruff/Kirchberg Memorial S. | 8 | 560.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5That's the Way117 lbErik Barbaran53.48515/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.5
- Middle
- 7.3
- Finish
- 4.9
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- 87.0 · 69.0
- Class, average · last
- 85 · 86
- Power
- 63.1 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,148.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich 36/132
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 158d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ruff/Kirchberg Memorial S. | 6 | 63.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Wed 5 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 83.0 | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Thu 25 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Catlaunch S. | 5 | 71.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 70.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Fri 29 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Buckeye Native S. | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Mon 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Fri 18 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Erik Barbaran | 122 |
| Wed 19 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 48.0 | Erik Barbaran | 126 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Color Bearer117 lbLuis Batista54.17630/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.1
- Middle
- 5.0
- Finish
- 3.8
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- 78.0 · 67.0
- Class, average · last
- 76 · 76
- Power
- 67.4 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $175,661
- Per start
- $3,903.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett 2/23
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 9d
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 60.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | 114 |
| Mon 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 76.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Mon 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 78.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Wed 25 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 10 | 46.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 73.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Mon 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Fri 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 75.0 | David Haldar | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Shadowy119 lbRocco Bowen54.2887/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.2
- Middle
- 3.2
- Finish
- 3.6
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- 95.0 · 76.0
- Class, average · last
- 88 · 93
- Power
- 79.8 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $330,930
- Per start
- $14,388.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rocco Bowen
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm 56/248
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 100d
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 79.0 | Laureano Sosa | — |
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ruff/Kirchberg Memorial S. | 5 | 69.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Thu 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 84.0 | Rocco Bowen | 126 |
| Mon 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 95.0 | Laureano Sosa | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Catlaunch S. | 2 | 82.0 | Laureano Sosa | — |
| Fri 29 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Buckeye Native S. | 4 | 79.0 | Laureano Sosa | 122 |
| Thu 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 23 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Golden Flag121 lbLuis Rivera54.8879/239/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.9
- Middle
- 3.9
- Finish
- 4.9
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- 91.0 · 71.0
- Class, average · last
- 87 · 93
- Power
- 74.9 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm 2/9
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 130d
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 91.0 | Laureano Sosa | 124 |
| Mon 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 64.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Mon 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 80.0 | Laureano Sosa | 122 |
| Fri 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 82.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Mon 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Fri 6 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Best of Ohio Babst/Palacios Memorial S. | 9 | 55.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Sat 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Michael F. Rowland Memorial S. | 10 | 53.0 | Rocco Bowen | 119 |
| Wed 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 81.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Villian123 lbHector Diaz, Jr.52.7863/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.5
- Middle
- 2.5
- Finish
- 2.1
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- 74.0 · 79.0
- Class, average · last
- 86 · 86
- Power
- 77.4 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $19,653.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Diaz, Jr.
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm 0/8
- Weight · days off
- 123 · 158d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Ruff/Kirchberg Memorial S. | 1 | 83.0 | Jose Ortiz | — |
| Thu 25 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Catlaunch S. | 1 | 86.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Fri 29 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Buckeye Native S. | 1 | 84.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Thu 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | Best of Ohio Governor's Buckeye Cup S. | 11 | 58.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Tue 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 87.0 | Luis Rivera | 123 |
| Sat 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | George Lewis Memorial S. | 1 | 83.0 | Jose Ortiz | 117 |
| Fri 6 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Best of Ohio Sydney Gendelman S. | 2 | 87.0 | James Graham | 124 |
| Sat 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Michael F. Rowland Memorial S. | 2 | 74.0 | Luis Rivera | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Excitement119 lbAlexis Centeno54.9918/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.4
- Middle
- 5.2
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- 93.0 · 79.0
- Class, average · last
- 91 · 94
- Power
- 74.3 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alexis Centeno
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 106d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 82.0 | Laureano Sosa | — |
| Mon 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 73.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Mon 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 72.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Mon 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 76.0 | Laureano Sosa | 124 |
| Mon 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 79.0 | Deshawn Parker | 122 |
| Mon 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 76.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
| Fri 19 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Laureano Sosa | 123 |
| Thu 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Best of Ohio Honey Jay S. | 5 | 77.0 | Rocco Bowen | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Oklahoma Joe117 lbAlexander Chavez51.78015/113
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.2
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 5.7
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- 80.0 · 66.0
- Class, average · last
- 80 · 74
- Power
- 73.1 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,668.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alexander Chavez
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera 61/184
- Weight · days off
- 117 · 9d
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Fri 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 550.0 | Angel Diaz | 124 |
| Wed 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 740.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Angel Diaz | — |
| Fri 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 660.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Thu 12 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 770.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Elijah Greenidge | — |
| Mon 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Elijah Greenidge | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate