Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Proud Maid Marian | $44.20 | $15.00 | $2.40 |
| 24Fashion Frame | — | $10.20 | $4.40 |
| 35Lilac Lace | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $145.60 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-5 | — | $970.50 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-5-2 | — | $187.01 |
Lilac Lace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lilac Lace.
1Proud Maid Marian——54.4—8/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 11-5-6
- Wins
- 15.7%
- Earnings
- $162,861
- Per start
- $2,326.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Luminaire——53.2—7/234/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 5-2-1
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $42,623
- Per start
- $1,775.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cool Iris——54.2—10/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 8-7-10
- Wins
- 16.3%
- Earnings
- $103,502
- Per start
- $2,112.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fashion Frame——51.4—9/253/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lilac Lace——52.5—6/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,212.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 26 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 4 | 43.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 74.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Trueamericanbeauty——55.0—4/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,316.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate