Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Morestride | $5.80 | $3.80 | $3.20 |
| 23Going With Style | — | $5.80 | $4.20 |
| 38Henry Mac | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $17.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-8 | — | $106.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-8-2 | — | $30.06 |
I Wanna Win——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for I Wanna Win.
Morestride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,041.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Morestride.
Henry Mac——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,278.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Henry Mac.
Henry Mac——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $484.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Henry Mac.
Henry Mac——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Henry Mac.
Visual Mission——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $531.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Visual Mission.
Private Drive——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Private Drive.
1Visual Mission————20/134/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 104: 15-23-22
- Wins
- 14.4%
- Earnings
- $471,069
- Per start
- $4,529.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2I Wanna Win————6/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 102.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Going With Style————12/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | — | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Indian Fever————8/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Golden Money————9/241/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 69: 11-13-18
- Wins
- 15.9%
- Earnings
- $329,538
- Per start
- $4,775.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Private Drive————12/136/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,569.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Morestride————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 103.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Henry Mac————7/249/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $540,161
- Per start
- $12,276.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Over Icce————5/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate