Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Jlo Can Dance | $25.80 | $10.20 | $5.80 |
| 26Windy Lu Who | — | $6.00 | $3.80 |
| 31Market Success | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $71.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-1 | — | $473.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-1-4 | — | $157.77 |
Windy Lu Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,300.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Windy Lu Who.
Windy Lu Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Windy Lu Who.
1Market Success————9/228/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 11-8-12
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $369,920
- Per start
- $5,871.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bethabara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,548.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Platinum Sky————7/223/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,902.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ballroom Blitz————4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 5-2-4
- Wins
- 17.2%
- Earnings
- $197,159
- Per start
- $6,798.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Jlo Can Dance————8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,473.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Windy Lu Who————5/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,567.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Friday——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Tiz What——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate