Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Uptown | $4.80 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 11ABiscuits and Grits | $4.80 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 27Team Hucky | — | $11.40 | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-7 | — | $22.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-7-4 | — | $75.30 |
| Superfecta | 1-7-4-5 | — | $19.45 |
1Uptown————7/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 11 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | STAKES | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ABiscuits and Grits————7/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Denny M————8/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,607.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Schmultzy————12/176/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,350.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Midnight Warship————5/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 24 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 60.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Big On Big——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $91,454
- Per start
- $5,715.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6It's Your Call————9/28/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Team Hucky————10/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,135.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate