Threethirtythree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-3-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $9,743
- Per start
- $1,082.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Threethirtythree.
Sassy Charlee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 3-9-5
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $39,694
- Per start
- $1,017.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sassy Charlee.
Barbara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Barbara.
Barbara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Barbara.
Sassy Charlee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sassy Charlee.
1FancysoulLaureano Sosa—53.2—6/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Laureano Sosa
- Trainer
- Richard Davis
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 760.0 | Laureano Sosa | 115 |
| Fri 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Laureano Sosa | 113 |
| Sat 28 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 630.0 | Olaf Hernandez | 120 |
| Sun 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 450.0 | Olaf Hernandez | 120 |
| Sat 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Quality too SpareCecily Evans—55.2—10/171/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Cecily Evans
- Trainer
- Kelly Spanabel
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Angel Stanley | 122 |
| Mon 22 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 520.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Thu 9 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 670.0 | Scott Spieth | 122 |
| Tue 24 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 580.0 | Skyler Spanabel | 122 |
| Wed 6 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pony GirlMarcos Meneses—55.1—5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,419.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marcos Meneses
- Trainer
- Gerald Bennett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 74.0 | Marcos Meneses | 120 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 59.0 | Samy Camacho | 122 |
| Fri 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Samy Camacho | 120 |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 66.0 | Samy Camacho | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4LusciousSamy Camacho—55.7—8/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samy Camacho
- Trainer
- Gerald Bennett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Jorge Panaijo | 121 |
| Sat 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5BarbaraMattie Martin—53.9—8/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 5-5-8
- Wins
- 9.3%
- Earnings
- $106,439
- Per start
- $1,971.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mattie Martin
- Trainer
- Kathleen Guciardo
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 550.0 | Jose Ferrer | 123 |
| Fri 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Samy Camacho | 120 |
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 640.0 | Pablo Morales | 120 |
| Sat 28 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | Jose Ferrer | 122 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 600.0 | Madeline Rowland | 114 |
| Wed 7 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Madeline Rowland | 113 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6I'm a CutieHuber Villa-Gomez—54.7—8/18
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,985.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Huber Villa-Gomez
- Trainer
- Scooter Davis
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 630.0 | Jose Ferrer | 120 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 460.0 | Jose Ferrer | 118 |
| Sat 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | Samy Camacho | 120 |
| Wed 7 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | Samy Camacho | 118 |
| Sat 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | Samuel Marin | 118 |
| Sat 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 340.0 | Samy Camacho | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Raw HoneyDaniel Centeno—54.5—4/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Daniel Centeno
- Trainer
- Elis Roque
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 740.0 | Pablo Morales | 118 |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 690.0 | Pablo Morales | 118 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | Marcos Meneses | 121 |
| Wed 14 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Marcos Meneses | 118 |
| Fri 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 620.0 | Edwin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Mon 10 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lady MistressVernon Bush—53.2—30/180/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Vernon Bush
- Trainer
- Stephen Perry
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 520.0 | Vernon Bush | 123 |
| Fri 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | Melissa Iorio | 108 |
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 310.0 | Manny Jimenez | 118 |
| Wed 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 430.0 | Andy Hernandez | 118 |
| Tue 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sassy CharleeJose Batista—54.4—9/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Batista
- Trainer
- Kathleen O'Connell
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | Jose Batista | 118 |
| Fri 3 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | Jose Batista | 118 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | Hector Diaz, Jr. | 118 |
| Mon 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | Jose Ferrer | 120 |
| Sat 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 590.0 | Jose Batista | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate