Night Jumper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,529.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Jumper.
Night Jumper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Night Jumper.
Driftwood——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Driftwood.
Driftwood——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Driftwood.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $680.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
Row by Row——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $17,858.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Row by Row.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $3,830
- Per start
- $255.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
1ObiwanRicardo Feliciano—55.2—9/512/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,402.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ricardo Feliciano
- Trainer
- Benny Feliciano
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 98.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 121 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 99.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 123 |
| Fri 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 1 | 96.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 119 |
| Sun 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 97.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 121 |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 81.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Harpoon HarryJose Ferrer—55.1—2/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 9-7-5
- Wins
- 19.6%
- Earnings
- $174,461
- Per start
- $3,792.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Ferrer
- Trainer
- Gerald Bennett
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Allowance | 2 | 960.0 | Jose Ferrer | 119 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 920.0 | Jose Ferrer | 121 |
| Fri 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 6 | 890.0 | Jose Ferrer | 123 |
| Fri 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 880.0 | Jose Ferrer | 121 |
| Wed 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 710.0 | Samy Camacho | 121 |
| Fri 10 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 720.0 | Samy Camacho | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3RhumjarJesus Castanon—53.9—4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,562.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jesus Castanon
- Trainer
- Jesus Cruz
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 97.0 | Alonso Quinonez | 119 |
| Fri 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4DriftwoodScott Spieth—54.0—10/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Scott Spieth
- Trainer
- Anthony Granitz
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 74.0 | Samy Camacho | 119 |
| Sat 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 10 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 99.0 | Scott Spieth | 122 |
| Tue 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 101.0 | Scott Spieth | 124 |
| Tue 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | West Virginia House of Delegates Speaker's Cup S. | 7 | 75.0 | Huber Villa-Gomez | 119 |
| Thu 14 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 99.0 | Huber Villa-Gomez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Night JumperSamy Camacho—54.4—7/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samy Camacho
- Trainer
- Michael Dini
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Tropical Park Derby | 10 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Showing Up S. | 1 | 930.0 | Edgard Zayas | 118 |
| Fri 30 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 800.0 | Romero Maragh | 118 |
| Sun 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | — | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ohana EmpireAngel Rodriguez—55.3—30/148/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $173,819
- Per start
- $4,239.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Rodriguez
- Trainer
- John Pimental
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 82.0 | Jorge Gonzalez | 119 |
| Sun 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 81.0 | Jorge Gonzalez | 119 |
| Sat 21 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Handicap | 8 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 9 | 93.0 | Jorge Gonzalez | 121 |
| Fri 21 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Optional Claiming | 1 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Optional Claiming | 3 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Irish War Cry H. | 8 | 79.0 | Jorge Gonzalez | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate