Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Pink Shoelaces | $21.20 | $9.00 | $6.00 |
| 23Above Par | — | $7.20 | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $97.30 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-7 | — | $342.75 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-7-2 | — | $286.91 |
Pink Shoelaces——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pink Shoelaces.
Say Moi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,639.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Say Moi.
Caught Up in You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,519.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caught Up in You.
Above Par——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Above Par.
Pallotta Sisters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pallotta Sisters.
1Island Magic————20/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-4-3
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $85,887
- Per start
- $2,862.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bourbon Rebellion————6/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,941.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Above Par————4/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bernie's Mistress————5/233/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,841.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | HANDICAP | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 5 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pink Shoelaces————12/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hannah Dances————4/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,961.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate