Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Small Hope | $7.00 | $4.20 | $3.40 |
| 27Snap Hook | — | $10.20 | $7.40 |
| 34Fast Fire | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $25.00 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-4 | — | $89.10 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-4-9 | — | $72.63 |
Kramden——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $960
- Per start
- $240
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kramden.
Kramden——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kramden.
Kroy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kroy.
1Fu Roo————20/139/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,517.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Stuck Up————12/145/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fast Fire————6/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 12-7-8
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $259,620
- Per start
- $3,933.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kramden————15/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,388.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Small Hope————7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Snap Hook————12/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Jimmy D————9/211/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 11-11-10
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $209,552
- Per start
- $2,794.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10El Pillo————10/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $115,480
- Per start
- $3,499.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate