Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Unleveraged | $5.80 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 27Marv's Magic | — | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $15.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-9 | — | $34.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-9-5 | — | $21.26 |
Saucy Derek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $71,167
- Per start
- $3,388.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saucy Derek.
Vigo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,809.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vigo.
General——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,723.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for General.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-2-1
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $35,906
- Per start
- $2,393.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $26,248
- Per start
- $1,640.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
2Initforthelove————15/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 35.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lion Charmer————7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-7-10
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $80,440
- Per start
- $2,298.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Unleveraged————5/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,359.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Robinson————8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Marv's Magic————5/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,323.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dramatized————20/160/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 3-5-4
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $83,574
- Per start
- $1,705.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate