Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Flatterwithjewels | $6.00 | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 22Secret Square | — | $12.60 | $4.60 |
| 36Info's Treasure | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $29.30 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-6 | — | $50.60 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-6-1 | — | $21.59 |
Flatterwithjewels——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flatterwithjewels.
Flatterwithjewels——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $102,215
- Per start
- $2,129.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flatterwithjewels.
1Nicole Grace——52.9—5/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 4-4-5
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $64,938
- Per start
- $2,029.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Secret Square——55.7—15/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Flatterwithjewels——55.7—2/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Wild Arch——54.3—5/21/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Info's Treasure——52.8—7/227/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 2-9-9
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $66,783
- Per start
- $1,964.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate