Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Seven Charms | $5.20 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 21My Indy | — | $3.00 | $2.10 |
| 32Lemonade Stand | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $5.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-2 | — | $5.05 |
Seven Charms——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seven Charms.
Henchman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,273.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Henchman.
Seven Charms——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $640.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seven Charms.
1My Indy——54.2—9/512/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $222,464
- Per start
- $4,119.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 73.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lemonade Stand——55.9—9/523/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Silent Musketier——54.6—12/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Seven Charms——54.3—8/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-1-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $95,787
- Per start
- $5,986.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate