Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Star Sign | $8.20 | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 26Flat Out Flying | — | $8.60 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $55.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-7 | — | $92.55 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-7-4 | — | $84.95 |
Will's Pioneer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Will's Pioneer.
De Guerin Rebel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for De Guerin Rebel.
Flat Out Flying——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flat Out Flying.
2Star Sign——53.1—10/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cause of Action——51.6—10/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-1-4
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $124,080
- Per start
- $4,002.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Flat Out Flying——53.0—6/131/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 22-15-11
- Wins
- 33.8%
- Earnings
- $512,985
- Per start
- $7,892.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8AZoomer————9/517/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 12-9-8
- Wins
- 19.7%
- Earnings
- $613,020
- Per start
- $10,049.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 660.0 | Jareth Loveberry | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Aced————5/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,801.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Feb | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate