Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Ahimelech | $9.60 | $6.60 | $4.60 |
| 24Indy Lyon | — | $10.80 | $8.80 |
| 33John's Rock | — | — | $10.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $93.20 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-3 | — | $212.60 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-3-6 | — | $492.08 |
John's Rock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-0-3
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $11,514
- Per start
- $1,279.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for John's Rock.
Harleezy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harleezy.
Whats Goin On——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,998.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whats Goin On.
John's Rock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for John's Rock.
1Piper Hill——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Midnight Mikey————3/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3John's Rock————12/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Indy Lyon————15/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,098.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ahimelech————5/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,452.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Muchmorethanthis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Silver G T O————4/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Caloric————10/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Woopigsooie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate