Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Get Sassy | $9.60 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 25Riverside Walk (GB) | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 33The Two Nancy's | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $29.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-3 | — | $31.80 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-3-1 | — | $19.05 |
1Sayso——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $74,988
- Per start
- $3,408.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Abbey's Snow White————6/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 77: 11-12-15
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $163,660
- Per start
- $2,125.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3The Two Nancy's————9/211/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,889.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Get Sassy————8/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Riverside Walk (GB)————9/511/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,731.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Alexandra Kay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-7-1
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $109,319
- Per start
- $2,186.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tula——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate