Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Breeze Burner | $33.00 | $10.80 | $6.80 |
| 28Fran's Worrier | — | $6.00 | $3.60 |
| 37Crush It | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-8 | — | $128.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-8-7 | — | $363.10 |
| Superfecta | 3-8-7-1 | — | $98.04 |
1Sir Rockport————2/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Breeze Burner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,575.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Baseballnbourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,590.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My Train————8/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,892.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Crush It————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 11-10-17
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $283,170
- Per start
- $5,148.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fran's Worrier————8/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate