Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Sweet Shallots | $39.20 | $5.60 | $5.00 |
| 21Brandywines Secret | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 21AShe's Achance Too | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $67.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-2 | — | $61.80 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-2-6 | — | $22.14 |
Trixie's Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trixie's Time.
1Brandywines Secret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,501.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AShe's Achance Too——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Gizmo Flash————3/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $108,946
- Per start
- $4,035.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trixie's Time————7/226/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 5-5-11
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $148,061
- Per start
- $2,692.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Enigmatica——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 7-10-6
- Wins
- 10.9%
- Earnings
- $161,823
- Per start
- $2,528.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fun and Games——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 8-4-11
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $100,326
- Per start
- $2,181
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sweet Shallots————10/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate