Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Hard Belle | $19.00 | $9.00 | $6.00 |
| 27Old Faithful | — | $4.60 | $5.00 |
| 34Ready and Rich | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-7 | — | $90.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-7-4 | — | $201.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-7-4-6 | — | $158.87 |
Fu Man Sue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $20,271
- Per start
- $431.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fu Man Sue.
1Shanghai Superfly————7/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 81: 8-10-17
- Wins
- 9.9%
- Earnings
- $322,013
- Per start
- $3,975.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ACowboy Mz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,983.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fu Man Sue————10/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-5-5
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $147,793
- Per start
- $3,994.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ready and Rich————4/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 9-10-10
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $239,096
- Per start
- $4,427.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hard Belle————9/217/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tip for Tap————12/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Old Faithful————6/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ravens Delight————12/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Wahoowa Wahoowa————8/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 9-15-11
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $185,923
- Per start
- $2,951.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate