Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Lunar Star | $69.20 | $26.60 | $10.20 |
| 29Gizmo's Destiny | — | $6.40 | $4.60 |
| 34Gottaflathaveher | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-9 | — | $517.60 |
| Trifecta | 10-9-4 | — | $1230.60 |
| Superfecta | 10-9-4-7 | — | $615.37 |
1Rockin Ruth——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,797.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sleighbelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,482.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Nancy B——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Gottaflathaveher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 3-4-8
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $82,103
- Per start
- $1,710.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Graceygab——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 5-7-8
- Wins
- 10.2%
- Earnings
- $97,886
- Per start
- $1,997.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Rein Supreme——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Gizmo's Destiny————10/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Lunar Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 13.8%
- Earnings
- $51,054
- Per start
- $1,760.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate