Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Baytown Glory | $10.80 | $5.40 | $3.60 |
| 28Cactus Jack | — | $4.40 | $3.40 |
| 36Rio Abajo | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-8 | — | $44.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-6 | — | $73.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-8-6-3 | — | $14.65 |
1Rayo My King——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-4-7
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $105,343
- Per start
- $2,340.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Chitown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Downhill Racer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 4-3-4
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $140,860
- Per start
- $5,217.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Chit Chat Girl————30/190/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Baytown Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 8-2-3
- Wins
- 32.0%
- Earnings
- $90,527
- Per start
- $3,621.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rio Abajo————3/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 12-6-3
- Wins
- 31.6%
- Earnings
- $251,817
- Per start
- $6,626.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lime House Louie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-0-5
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $121,048
- Per start
- $3,668.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Cactus Jack————4/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Champagne Chills——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate