Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16My Bernie | $12.60 | $5.80 | $4.00 |
| 21Lumberer | — | $12.20 | $8.00 |
| 32Mr. Skittles | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-1 | — | $120.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-1-2 | — | $198.50 |
| Superfecta | 6-1-2-7 | — | $85.48 |
1Lumberer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,571.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mr. Skittles————9/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Indigestion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Still Chief——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 16-12-10
- Wins
- 24.2%
- Earnings
- $309,762
- Per start
- $4,693.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My Bernie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,582.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Page Down————4/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fun Prospect——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,264.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Escape to the Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 13-14-6
- Wins
- 21.3%
- Earnings
- $386,399
- Per start
- $6,334.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate