Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Security Breach | $5.60 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 26Itsknownasthebern | — | $6.60 | $4.60 |
| 38Seeking Glory | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $37.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-8 | — | $90.70 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-8-4 | — | $22.79 |
1Security Breach——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Le Gros Bill————5/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 4-3-7
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $81,576
- Per start
- $1,510.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pocopson Station————15/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 7-8-7
- Wins
- 12.3%
- Earnings
- $100,701
- Per start
- $1,766.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Itsknownasthebern————6/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,802.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Duck Pond Road————8/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Seeking Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Skywriting————8/151/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Gio Lucky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,624.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate