1CharlieslitldevilDeshawn Parker—51.3—7/243/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Deshawn Parker
- Trainer
- Marco Ccamaque
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 61.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Mon 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 57.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Thu 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Thu 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Mon 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Erik Barbaran | 123 |
| Tue 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Mon 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Mitchell Murrill | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2CollatorJose Bracho—52.3—3/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Kevin Fletcher
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 69.0 | Dylan Machado | — |
| Sat 14 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Thu 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 61.0 | Alex Achard | 120 |
| Wed 23 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 68.0 | Gaddiel Martinez | 123 |
| Tue 8 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 79.0 | Israel Rodriguez | 123 |
| Mon 16 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 730.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 123 |
| Mon 9 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Tyler Conner | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Third DegreeVictor Fernandez—51.1—10/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Fernandez
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 57.0 | Samuel Bermudez | — |
| Fri 13 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 64.0 | Luis Contreras | — |
| Wed 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 70.0 | Luis Contreras | 121 |
| Wed 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 43.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Tue 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 55.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Wed 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 75.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Thu 24 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Victor Fernandez | 119 |
| Sat 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 66.0 | Victor Fernandez | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Beck's SpiritAngel Diaz—52.4—20/120
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Oscar Romero
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 50.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 16.0 | Anthony Rodriguez | — |
| Tue 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 44.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Sat 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 46.0 | Gabriel Saez | 121 |
| Sat 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 65.0 | Rafael Mojica, Jr. | 118 |
| Mon 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 66.0 | Mitchell Murrill | 119 |
| Sun 21 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | not run | Luis Saez | 118 |
| Fri 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | not run | Corey Lanerie | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fancy DancerLuis Batista—54.3—5/15
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Juan Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Francisco Garcia | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 58.0 | Francisco Garcia | — |
| Tue 10 Feb | TURF PARADISE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 79.0 | Francisco Garcia | 124 |
| Mon 2 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 62.0 | Francisco Garcia | 124 |
| Thu 22 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 58.0 | Isaias Enriquez | 124 |
| Tue 13 Jan | TURF PARADISE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 78.0 | Isaias Enriquez | 124 |
| Wed 10 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 72.0 | Isaias Enriquez | — |
| Tue 2 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 66.0 | Kiaman McGregor | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Secret Bagent ManAlexander Chavez—54.2—2/11/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,107.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alexander Chavez
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Jose Morelos | 123 |
| Fri 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 720.0 | Edgard Zayas | 123 |
| Sat 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Edgard Zayas | — |
| Sat 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | Jose Morelos | 118 |
| Thu 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 11 | 790.0 | Jose Morelos | 120 |
| Sat 8 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 7 | 650.0 | Edgard Zayas | 120 |
| Fri 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Morelos | 118 |
| Sun 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Leonel Reyes | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Breeze the BayouJefferson Skerrett—52.8—6/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 7.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-2-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $67,757
- Per start
- $2,185.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jefferson Skerrett
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Skerrett
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 54.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 65.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 57.0 | German Terraza | — |
| Sun 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 52.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Mon 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Tue 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 62.0 | Luis Batista | 124 |
| Tue 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 59.0 | Erik Barbaran | 124 |
| Mon 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 59.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate