1Here Kitty KittyFernando Salazar Becerra—52.8—9/519/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 63.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Fri 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 38.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Mon 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 53.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 69.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 52.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Fri 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2VodkatiniLuis Rivera—51.0—8/55/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,266.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Penny Rone
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 56.0 | Jose Vargas | 112 |
| Sat 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Vargas | — |
| Fri 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Vargas | 116 |
| Sat 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Vargas | — |
| Sun 28 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 430.0 | Ismerio Villalobos | 123 |
| Sun 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 440.0 | J.G. Torrealba | 123 |
| Sat 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 10 | 620.0 | Joseph Rocco, Jr. | 123 |
| Sat 18 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 620.0 | Raul Mena | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3PrincessofthenorthVictor Fernandez—52.5—6/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Fernandez
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 54.0 | Irwin Rosendo | — |
| Fri 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 49.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 49.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 60.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alexander Crispin | — |
| Mon 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 49.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Wed 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Mon 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 57.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Beautiful MandateCharle Oliveros—51.8—9/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $85,650
- Per start
- $2,447.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- John Erdel
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 58.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Thu 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 710.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Tue 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Tue 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 510.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Tue 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 7 | 600.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 124 |
| Fri 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5She's So BearrishDavid Haldar—51.6—15/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $104,237
- Per start
- $2,043.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- David Haldar
- Trainer
- Jami Poole
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 260.0 | Jefferson Skerrett | — |
| Mon 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 340.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Wed 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Wed 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Bracho | — |
| Wed 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 550.0 | Agustin Bracho | 124 |
| Mon 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Agustin Bracho | 123 |
| Mon 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 430.0 | Yan Aviles | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Special BeachAngel Diaz—52.5—12/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $210,759
- Per start
- $2,702.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Joseph Mahan
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 51.0 | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Wed 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Tue 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alejandro Gomez | 126 |
| Thu 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alejandro Gomez | — |
| Wed 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Edgar Paucar | 124 |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 500.0 | Edgar Paucar | 126 |
| Fri 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Edgar Paucar | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wildcat DreamBrandon Tapara—51.0—15/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $104,354
- Per start
- $1,739.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Ramon Salcedo
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 39.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 24 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 36.0 | Brandon Tapara | 124 |
| Wed 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Brandon Tapara | 124 |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 53.0 | Brandon Tapara | 126 |
| Tue 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 28.0 | Luis Hernandez | 123 |
| Wed 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 46.0 | Luis Hernandez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate