Mobil At LastLuis Batista—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 4-8-12
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $189,336
- Per start
- $2,524.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Candace Diehl
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mobil At Last.
1Often EnoughAngel Diaz—53.0—7/20/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,540.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Nestor Rivera
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 740.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Mon 6 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 680.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Tue 31 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 750.0 | Angel Diaz | 119 |
| Tue 10 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2ReanimateFernando Salazar Becerra—54.5—4/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 72: 18-14-11
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $311,043
- Per start
- $4,320.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Raquel Castro
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 380.0 | Agustin Bracho | 121 |
| Tue 31 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Buckeye RuckusErik Barbaran—53.8—5/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 6-10-9
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $185,210
- Per start
- $3,086.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Ivan Calderon
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | Erik Barbaran | 119 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 710.0 | Erik Barbaran | 119 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Judge HeadLuis Rivera—53.1—9/20/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $130,910
- Per start
- $3,445
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 660.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 2 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5The Man CanJoam Toledo—52.9—20/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joam Toledo
- Trainer
- Rodney Faulkner
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Feb | QC | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 62.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Jan | QC | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Dec | QC | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 47.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 28.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Boot LeggerNoel Vigil—53.3—10/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 108: 9-16-15
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $299,799
- Per start
- $2,775.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Noel Vigil
- Trainer
- Odin Londono, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 580.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Tue 31 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 730.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Captain RileyYuri Yaranga—52.5—20/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Shane Spiess
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 63.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 36.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Mon 27 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 57.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 121 |
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 4 | 59.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8One Crazy RideGuillermo Rodriguez—51.0—20/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $93,821
- Per start
- $1,914.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Glenroy Brown
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 330.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 290.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 430.0 | Luis Perez | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 570.0 | Braxton Carmouche | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 500.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
| Sat 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 310.0 | Inoel Beato | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Just ChesterKevin Gonzalez—52.1—20/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,847.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Danny Bird
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 80.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 240.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 118 |
| Thu 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 460.0 | Brandon Tapara | 123 |
| Wed 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 380.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Thu 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Dynamite CloudLuis Batista—54.2—10/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 290.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 540.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Joes a RockinYan Aviles—52.4—6/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 5-8-7
- Wins
- 7.8%
- Earnings
- $119,360
- Per start
- $1,865
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Ricardo Hernandez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 660.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 630.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Tue 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
| Mon 26 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Plate It UpYarmarie Correa—51.8—20/10/0
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,431.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Donaciano Gonzalez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Thu 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 700.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 440.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Wed 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 450.0 | Diogdinabi Smith | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 530.0 | Diogdinabi Smith | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 420.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate